KidzTalk

All About KidzTalk Contest- Coffee Cake

+11 votes
131 views
asked Jan 25, 2020 in Art & Music Contests by Lemony The Bean (123,010 points)

commented Jan 26, 2020 by C.Clay (23,370 points)
Great drawing!!

Can you please explain the meaning behind this art??
commented Jan 27, 2020 by Lemony The Bean (123,010 points)
I wanna hold all of y'all on KidzSearch close to me forever, like the stuffed animal the girl is holding!


6 Answers

+3 votes
answered Jan 25, 2020 by Pumpkin (748,010 points)
 
Best answer
Omg that is AMAZING!
commented Jan 25, 2020 by Lemony The Bean (123,010 points)
Aww, thanks!
commented Jan 25, 2020 by Pumpkin (748,010 points)
:)
0 votes
answered Feb 20, 2020 by im kanye (374,540 points)
i luvs it!
commented Feb 20, 2020 by Lemony The Bean (123,010 points)
Thank you!!!
0 votes
answered Feb 20, 2020 by C.Clay (23,370 points)
Thanks for entering, it is really meaningful art. Great drawing
commented Feb 20, 2020 by Lemony The Bean (123,010 points)
Thank you so much!
+1 vote
answered Jan 26, 2020 by C.Clay (23,370 points)
Can you please explain the meaning behind this art
commented Jan 26, 2020 by Pumpkin (748,010 points)
Possibly KS IS like a dear friend to them, very close.
commented Jan 27, 2020 by Lemony The Bean (123,010 points)

Correct, Kitten!

I wanna hold all of y'all on KidzSearch close to me forever, like the stuffed animal the girl is holding!

commented Jan 27, 2020 by Pumpkin (748,010 points)
:D
+1 vote
answered Jan 26, 2020 by lunalovegoodmolly (323,330 points)
THIS IS AMAZING
+3 votes
answered Jan 25, 2020 by ❤KittyKat❤ (120,340 points)
BEAUTIFUL!!!!