KidzTalk

Inspirational quote

+9 votes
57 views
asked Jan 26, 2020 in Drafts by C.Clay (23,370 points)

I though magazine readers might like to read this

"A smile is the beginning of peace."

- Mother Teresa



4 Answers

+1 vote
answered Jan 26, 2020 by C.Clay (23,370 points)
Kitten, please add this to the magazine.
0 votes
answered Jan 26, 2020 by Pumpkin (748,010 points)
awesome
+1 vote
answered Jan 26, 2020 by lunalovegoodmolly (323,330 points)
Then we all need to smile more!
+2 votes
answered Jan 26, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (211,890 points)
:)