KidzTalk

User of the month January 2020

+6 votes
119 views
asked Jan 26, 2020 in Other by C.Clay (23,370 points)

I was Inspired by the Hero of the year and thought User of the Month would be a good idea.

rules

  • vote by 4th of February
  • Doesn't have to be in the top 40 users or anything like that 
  • To vote answer down below telling me who you think should get User of the Month January 2020
  • Your vote must be someone who was active in January
  • You only have one vote so use it carefully
  • You can't vote for yourself
  • Vote for someone that has improved the kidztalk community, been posting things that are interesting and/or inspired you
 
 
Also let me know if you want me to continue user of the month


3 Answers

+2 votes
answered Jan 26, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (211,890 points)
i vote Kitten
commented Jan 26, 2020 by C.Clay (23,370 points)
Thanks for voting
commented Jan 26, 2020 by Pumpkin (748,010 points)
Thanks!!!!!!!
commented Jan 27, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (211,890 points)
Your welcome
+2 votes
answered Jan 26, 2020 by Lemony The Bean (123,010 points)
Lunalovegoodmolly
commented Jan 26, 2020 by C.Clay (23,370 points)
Thanks for voting
commented Jan 26, 2020 by lunalovegoodmolly (323,330 points)
Awwwww thanks
commented Jan 27, 2020 by Lemony The Bean (123,010 points)
you're welcome!
+2 votes
answered Jan 26, 2020 by lunalovegoodmolly (323,330 points)
Kitten
commented Jan 26, 2020 by Pumpkin (748,010 points)
THANKS!!
commented Jan 26, 2020 by C.Clay (23,370 points)
Thanks for voting