KidzTalk

Do you have a crush [poll]

+9 votes
104 views
asked Jan 26, 2020 in Personal by Jabber (27,150 points)
Choices:
yes (5 votes, 36%)
no (6 votes, 43%)
IDK (2 votes, 14%)
maybe (1 vote, 7%)
commented Jan 26, 2020 by C.Clay (23,390 points)
Never have


6 Answers

0 votes
answered Feb 13, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (211,930 points)
I have a crush
+2 votes
answered Feb 13, 2020 by im kanye (374,650 points)
no but if masaki suda counts...
+1 vote
answered Feb 9, 2020 by xXAutumn-BlossomXx (8,140 points)
I do!
+1 vote
answered Feb 8, 2020 by Baby Bear
I want to say no, but I am an honest person. Yes
+1 vote
answered Jan 26, 2020 by Pumpkin (755,230 points)
Not Yet
+2 votes
answered Jan 26, 2020 by lunalovegoodmolly (323,450 points)
If I am being honest today..... yes