KidzTalk

VOTE! Free Voting on Books.

+8 votes
147 views
asked May 21, 2015 in English by GymnastPower (36,940 points)

A Summer to Remember (A)

 

 

Danger Over The Walls (B)

 

Ex: I really like the book,_______, So I vote A.



5 Answers

+1 vote
answered May 21, 2015 by GymnastPower (36,940 points)
edited May 25, 2015 by GymnastPower
 
Best answer

Voting ends~  5/29/15* You currently have 4 days to vote. You can't change your vote. Any commenting on Votes of other players will be removed on uncounted. There will be a "Answer" with either A or B that you must comment on, but the "Answer" must be by me to be counted. HOW TO

1. Go to Answers.

2. Find either A. B.

3. Comment book with under letter.

4. Add Comment.

commented May 27, 2015 by SnoWolfPretzelz

Danger Over Walls

Book Letter B.

<3 u GymnastPower! it's like 1 or 2 days b4 voting ends and I just saw this 4 last minute!! Aaah! Plz write the "Danger Over Walls Summer Edition" thingy u said u'd do on one of my posts! I hope ya do!

0 votes
answered Jun 9, 2015 by arkzo (424,180 points)

I really like the book A summer to remember, so i'd vote for A.

commented Jun 9, 2015 by GymnastPower (Yes the real one)
Voting is over!!! Sorry!!!
commented Jun 21, 2015 by arkzo (424,180 points)
I know that I was late for the voting. I just wanted to tell you guys the opinion.
+1 vote
answered May 29, 2015 by (2,350 points)

DANGER OVER WALLS!! EVERYBODY VOTE FOR IT! GYMNASTPOWER PLZZZ GO 2 MY WALL  AND READ WHAT I GOTTA SAY 4 OUR WHOLE, AUTHOR PARTNERS THING!

 

commented May 30, 2015 by sparkle2727

I vote for danger over the walls I love thoughs and  make sure to my account sparkle27804

+1 vote
answered May 21, 2015 by GymnastPower (36,940 points)

B. We want Danger over the Walls!

 

Comment B, if you agree!

+1 vote
answered May 21, 2015 by GymnastPower (36,940 points)

A. We choose a Summer to Remember . Comment below, A.