KidzTalk

who else likes cooking? c:

+9 votes
26 views
asked Jan 28 in Other by anonymous


4 Answers

0 votes
answered Jan 29 by arkzo (423,840 points)
I love cooking and baking
0 votes
answered Jan 28 by ❤KittyKat❤ (114,120 points)
MeEeEeEeeeEeE! I LOVE TO COOK AND BAKE!!! It's one of my favorite things to do!
+1 vote
answered Jan 28 by Queeny (122,710 points)
I do!
+1 vote
answered Jan 28 by KITTEN (605,950 points)
I love cooking