KidzTalk

Oh my!

+9 votes
31 views
asked Jan 29 in Other by PrincessKittens Left (203,350 points)
I LEFT FOR 5 MINS CAME BACK AND I HAD 50 NOTIFS OMG!!!! THANKS GUYS!!!

Wow


4 Answers

+2 votes
answered Jan 29 by ❤KittyKat❤ (113,750 points)
selected Jan 29 by PrincessKittens Left
 
Best answer
LOL! I am usually spammed with upvotes!
commented Jan 29 by PrincessKittens Left (203,350 points)
Yeah
+1 vote
answered Feb 2 by KITTEN (604,700 points)

O.O

+4 votes
answered Jan 30 by dragon knight (364,810 points)
haha! i got 400 nots in a few days lol
commented Jan 30 by PrincessKittens Left (203,350 points)
Cool
+3 votes
answered Jan 29 by arkzo (423,820 points)

omg_smile

commented Jan 29 by PrincessKittens Left (203,350 points)
Lol