KidzTalk

HOW DO YOU FEEL ABOUT ME? [POLL] [poll]

+6 votes
38 views
asked Jan 29 in Personal by ❤KittyKat❤ (117,900 points)

Tell me how you feel about me!

Choices:
Superr nice! (0 votes)
Who are you again...? (0 votes)
*walks the other way* (0 votes)
Umm... who are you? (0 votes)
Soo smart! (2 votes, 25%)
YoU ArE DeAd To mE (0 votes)
You're a meanie! (0 votes)
Gurl, you got that sass (0 votes)
I LoVe YoU!!! "uhh, thanks?" (1 vote, 13%)
A AMAZING FRIEND (5 votes, 63%)
.....I'd hit you with a bus... (0 votes)
I don't really care (0 votes)


2 Answers

0 votes
answered Feb 1 by KITTEN (618,220 points)
An amazing friend
+1 vote
answered Feb 1 by lunalovegoodmolly (310,550 points)
Umm... who are you? Jk
commented Feb 1 by ❤KittyKat❤ (117,900 points)
Hehehe... just kidding. Thanks for voting!