KidzTalk

All my questions have best answer!

+7 votes
77 views
asked Jan 29 in Other by PrincessKittens Left (203,240 points)

I have BEST ANSWER on all my questions except this one

49 (49 with best answer chosen)



2 Answers

+2 votes
answered Jan 30 by arkzo (424,180 points)
selected Jan 30 by PrincessKittens Left
 
Best answer
awesome!
+2 votes
answered Jan 30 by kitten (644,820 points)
Congratulations
commented Jan 30 by PrincessKittens Left (203,240 points)
Thanks