First time here? Checkout the FAQ!
x
KidzTalk

HEY! CHECK OUT THE ACCOUNTS BELOW! ;)

+8 votes
2,863 views
asked May 29, 2015 in Fun Stuff by Sparkle27804 (440 points)

HOPE YOU GUYS ENJOY MY ACCOUNT! I POST BLOGS AND OTHER SUPAKEWL STUFF. PLUS CHECK OUT SNOWOLFPRETZELZ AND GYMNASTPOWER'S COLAB ACCOUNT FOR WRITING STORIES: SnoWolfGymnastPower. IDK IF ITS IN BUSINESS YET BUT CHECK IT OUT ANYWAYS! THE PROFILE PIC IS COOL TOO!



6 Answers

+3 votes
answered May 29, 2015 by Hannah Jennings
okay
+3 votes
answered May 29, 2015 by sparkle416

How and what I did not do this

+3 votes
answered Jun 2, 2015 by GymnastPower (36,320 points)

THANKS!!!! FOR THE SHOUT OUT!!!!! MAYBE SOME DAY I'LL BE FAMOUS O HERE AND IT WILL BE COOL TO HAVE ME COMMENT AND HAIIIIIII!

 

 

Love Ya!!!! ~ GymnastPower ( I was to lazy to log in today!!!)

+2 votes
answered Jun 9, 2015 by arkzo (420,080 points)
cool
+2 votes
answered Jun 21, 2015 by arkzo (420,080 points)
Ok I will check
+1 vote
answered Jan 20 by Kitten (537,100 points)
ok