KidzTalk

Your articles on kidsweekly.blogspot.com have gotten over 5000 views! [poll]

+17 votes
82 views
asked Jan 30, 2020 in Drafts by pumpkin (670,570 points)
recategorized Jan 30, 2020 by pumpkin

The kidzsearch magazine website, which is used to publish the articles that we write on kidztalk has gotten over 5000 views from over 20 different countries! Look for yourself:

So please give us another view at kidsweekly.blogspot.com/ or kidzsearchmagazine.blogspot.com and comment on an article or two to let us know how we are doing. Thanks! And be sure to respond to the poll below.

Kitten

President, Kidzsearch Magazine

Choices:
I have been to the website (10 votes, 100%)
I have not been to the website (0 votes)


3 Answers

+3 votes
answered Jan 30, 2020 by ❤KittyKat❤ (119,990 points)
selected Jan 30, 2020 by pumpkin
 
Best answer

THAT'S AMAZING! I'M SO PROUD OF ALL OF YOU! GOOD JOB!!!!!

boogie

commented Jan 30, 2020 by pumpkin (670,570 points)

yay

+1 vote
answered Feb 1, 2020 by lunalovegoodmolly (313,150 points)
WOW
+3 votes
answered Jan 30, 2020 by arkzo (424,520 points)
Congrats! That's absolutely nuts!
commented Jan 30, 2020 by pumpkin (670,570 points)
Thanks!