KidzTalk

Facts about me

+8 votes
106 views
asked Jan 31, 2020 in Other by Jabber (26,770 points)
I don't feel like a boy or a girl ( I was born a girl ), My fav colors are Black/Salmon/pale lavender/mint green, I have a dog named Eo/ I am 12 years old, I have green hair that was originally strawberry blonde ( but my best friend says that I should dye it blue next ), I LOVE sSloths and Llamas and of course my French bulldog Eo, my favorite movie is the Avengers Endgame, I play baseball and American Football, and I live in Jordan.

So yeah


4 Answers

0 votes
answered Oct 4, 2020 by WelshTerriersss (21,810 points)
Awesome! I have a friend who's from Jordan!
+1 vote
answered Feb 19, 2020 by ~Purple~ (32,660 points)
Nice. We have a lot in common!
+1 vote
answered Feb 19, 2020 by -Moonlight- (64,950 points)
Do you live in Jordan the country?
commented Feb 20, 2020 by Jabber (26,770 points)
yeah
commented Feb 20, 2020 by -Moonlight- (64,950 points)
Cool I've never been there before!
+1 vote
answered Jan 31, 2020 by Pumpkin (690,540 points)
Ok