KidzTalk

Personality Poll (TOTALLY NOT COPYING ANYONE) [poll]

+7 votes
46 views
asked Jan 31 in Polls by LunaLight (95,370 points)
What do y'all think about me, got this from Gem. I got some of these from the Rate Me post on KN
Choices:
You are awesome (6 votes, 21%)
Best frwends forever! (5 votes, 18%)
You're cool (5 votes, 18%)
You help get me through stuff (4 votes, 14%)
I hAVe A CruSH On yOu (0 votes)
Jerk. (0 votes)
Other (IF YOU VOTE THIS I AM EXPECTING A COMMENT BELOW (0 votes)
WWIIITTTCCHHH (2 votes, 7%)
I'd run you over with a bus (6 votes, 21%)


4 Answers

+1 vote
answered Feb 1 by lunalovegoodmolly (306,310 points)
selected Feb 1 by LunaLight
 
Best answer
If you are wondering I was the one to say witch which should be a complement.
+2 votes
answered Jan 31 by LunaLight (95,370 points)
Reactions so far-

 

Okay, basic, I figured people would pick that.

Same.

One vote? Alright.

Nice, happy to help.

Figured.

Well yay, no one thinks I am a jerk.

Alright, I don't have to scroll to the comments.

No potions today.

What the- who would run me over with a bus!? Oof. *laughing* Welp, RIP me.
commented Feb 1 by LunaLight (95,370 points)
3 people now!?
commented Feb 2 by forgxtten_chiLd (47,870 points)
4...
+2 votes
answered Jan 31 by Queeny (122,870 points)
best fwends fwoever UwU
+1 vote
answered Jan 31 by KITTEN (608,460 points)
You're pretty awesome