KidzTalk

The audition for a play! (pt. 2) [The script!]

+5 votes
24 views
asked Jan 31 in Kitty's Journey by ❤KittyKat❤ (119,840 points)

Sooo, guess what part I got? Nothing! Because they haven't decided on who the people are going to be (Great organization guys, *slow clap*.) They are going to send an email by the end of next week to tell us what part we got.... yay.....



2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Feb 1 by lunalovegoodmolly (311,130 points)
selected Feb 1 by ❤KittyKat❤
 
Best answer
I CANT WAIT TO FIGURE OUT WITH YOU
commented Feb 1 by ❤KittyKat❤ (119,840 points)

IT'S GOING TO BE AMAZING!!! LOL

0 votes
answered Feb 1 by arkzo (424,120 points)

clapping-handclapping-handclapping-handclapping-handclapping-hand

commented Feb 1 by ❤KittyKat❤ (119,840 points)

clapping-hand........clapping-hand.........clapping-hand........clapping-hand