KidzTalk

❎✳PrincessKittens✳❎ I need some advice!

+7 votes
58 views
asked Feb 1, 2020 in Personal by ❤KittyKat❤ (119,990 points)
How did you get so many points so fast! You've been on for only about a month and you have passed so many people! How do you do it?


3 Answers

+2 votes
answered Feb 1, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (210,610 points)
selected Feb 1, 2020 by ❤KittyKat❤
 
Best answer
I one some of the kidzsearch bonus point challenges and upvoted most of the questions!I

hope this helps!
commented Feb 1, 2020 by ❤KittyKat❤ (119,990 points)
Cool!
commented Feb 1, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (210,610 points)
:)
+3 votes
answered Feb 1, 2020 by arkzo (424,440 points)
Upvoting a lot of content (mostly)
+3 votes
answered Feb 1, 2020 by pumpkin (669,240 points)
She upvoted a lot of content.