KidzTalk

The Next Kidzsearch Magazine YOUTUBE video?

+18 votes
68 views
asked Feb 1, 2020 in General News by pumpkin (672,300 points)
We need to know what you want the video to be about.
commented Feb 1, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (210,930 points)
Why is it in news and politics?
commented Feb 1, 2020 by pumpkin (672,300 points)
The magazine is news.
commented Feb 2, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (210,930 points)
Oh ok


3 Answers

+2 votes
answered Jun 1, 2020 by Autumn (24,550 points)
selected Jun 1, 2020 by pumpkin
 
Best answer
I think it should be a video about why Kidzsearch stands out from its competitors.

What do you think? do you have any ideas?
+3 votes
answered Feb 1, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (210,930 points)
Maybe it should be about kidzsearch history?

just a thought...
+4 votes
answered Feb 1, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (210,930 points)
Hmm... Let me think...