KidzTalk

Shout outs! [poll]

+18 votes
73 views
asked Feb 2, 2020 in Shout-Outs by pumpkin (669,240 points)
1)Shout out to C.Clay for her work in the magazine, it is much appreciated.

2) Shout Out to LLM, a user who is always kind and caring. I look up to you.

3) Shout out to Kitty_Kat, you have been doing a great job contributing to kidztalk recently

4) Shout out to Princess Kittens, the user who is going to eventually beat me on the leaderboard.

5) Shout out to Queeny, who just got 100K points'

6) Shout out to Arkzo, who maintained the #1 rank for 5 years and got 400K points

7) Shout out to coffee cake, you are kind and open-minded.

8) Shout out to LunaLight, a great friend

9) Shout Out to AlbiSeli. Be strong like Cindy

10) shout out to YOU, the reader of this post.
Choices:
Thanks! (9 votes, 100%)
I want to be on the list (Comment below) (0 votes)


5 Answers

+1 vote
answered Feb 2, 2020 by lunalovegoodmolly (313,130 points)
selected Feb 2, 2020 by pumpkin
 
Best answer
OMG I can't believe you said you look up to me. Thank you!
+3 votes
answered Feb 2, 2020 by Queeny (128,470 points)
Thanks! After a little over a year, I finally made it to the 100k club ;'D
+3 votes
answered Feb 2, 2020 by ❤KittyKat❤ (119,990 points)

THANKS SO MUCH KITTEN! IT MEANS SO MUCH FROM YOU!!!!

yay

commented Feb 2, 2020 by pumpkin (669,240 points)
:)
+3 votes
answered Feb 2, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (210,610 points)
Thanks :D
+4 votes
answered Feb 2, 2020 by LunaLight (105,750 points)
Aww thanks!