KidzTalk

Personality Poll (cuz everyone is doing it) [poll]

+7 votes
36 views
asked Feb 2 in Polls by -Moonlight- (63,780 points)
Choices:
Crazy (3 votes, 14%)
StOopId (0 votes)
uR mY crUsH BaE (1 vote, 5%)
I HatE YoU >:(= (0 votes)
A great friend (6 votes, 27%)
PrEtTy (3 votes, 14%)
Creative (6 votes, 27%)
Annoying (2 votes, 9%)
Rude (1 vote, 5%)
I don't know you leave me alone (0 votes)


3 Answers

+1 vote
answered Feb 3 by Queeny (117,290 points)
selected Feb 3 by -Moonlight-
 
Best answer
omergersh who put annoying-
0 votes
answered Feb 2 by Kitten (562,900 points)
You're a great friend!
0 votes
answered Feb 2 by lunalovegoodmolly (245,550 points)
Friends!