KidzTalk

Hello! won't be on till April! ('cuz y'know..exams..)

+9 votes
33 views
asked Feb 2 in Other by anonymous
I promise I'll be back after exams are over!

Where I was all these days? I had a fever,I didn't feel like going on my phone. It makes me sad to think that i won't be able to see you guys for a long time. hope you guys won't forget me.. :(


4 Answers

0 votes
answered Feb 2 by kitten (638,310 points)
You have been a key part of my "kidzsearch journey" and I will never forget you. Cya!
0 votes
answered Feb 2 by lunalovegoodmolly (312,650 points)
Kk
0 votes
answered Feb 2 by arkzo (424,180 points)
okay !
+4 votes
answered Feb 2 by Lemony The Bean (112,260 points)
I’ll never forget you, Autumn! I’ll be right here waiting!
commented Feb 24 by anonymous
Thanks! Wait..you have a profile picture? Is this a new update or something?
commented Feb 24 by Lemony The Bean (112,260 points)
Yeah! It’s super duper awesome! I’m so happy. I change mine a lot, lol.