KidzTalk

Alright if you dont wanna waste your time dont click this is just testing nothing to see here bye! [poll]

+7 votes
119 views
asked Feb 2, 2020 in Ask ❎✳PrincessKittens✳❎ by PrincessKittens Left (211,520 points)

Test N° 7281

 

Bold

Italicized

Underlined

Strike Through

Low letters!

High letters!

ALL OF THE ABOVE!!!

 

  1. List
  2. Number
  • List
  • Dots

Quotes!

Left

Center 

Right

Justified

Link

Picture of flashy lightsPicture

Spreadsheet
Yes  No
 Have fun!  Kill People!
Like cats! Hate cats!

Separator


Separator

§¶ë©ïæl ¢#æ®åçt£®$!

thumbs_upregular_smiledonut Emojis

Heading 1

Heading 2

Heading 3

Heading 4

Heading 5
Heading 6
Formatted
Address

Normal

 

Arial

Comic Sans MS

Courier New

Georgia

Lucida Sans Unicode

Tahoma

Times New Roman

Trebuchet MS

Verdana

 

SIZES

COLORS!!!

Choices:
Poll (7 votes, 50%)
Test (7 votes, 50%)


6 Answers

+4 votes
answered Feb 2, 2020 by lunalovegoodmolly (318,180 points)
 
Best answer
Wow. When I clicked on this I didn't know what to except. It is like a guide to what everything looks like. Really cool.
commented Feb 2, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (211,520 points)
Yep i was mostly doing it for myself but if you find this helpful im glad!
0 votes
answered Apr 2 by UnicornLuver

test test
umm  
ooh====  

LOL

 


Then uhh cool ♦salute             

+2 votes
answered Feb 26, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (211,520 points)
person: Your answer is stupid

me: I know, but I am suu bored!
+2 votes
answered Feb 4, 2020 by Pumpkin (689,170 points)
I use this every day as a guide :)
commented Feb 4, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (211,520 points)
Thanks!
+3 votes
answered Feb 3, 2020 by arkzo (424,760 points)
(;
+4 votes
answered Feb 2, 2020 by Pumpkin (689,170 points)
This is so awesome and funny!
commented Feb 2, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (211,520 points)
:)

I was mostly making it for myself but glad you like it :D