KidzTalk

It is very sad :(

+8 votes
109 views
asked Feb 3, 2020 in Ask Arkzo by PrincessKittens Left (211,520 points)
Arkzo... Your legacy as #1 rank has come to an end after like 5 years i think!

Congrats Arkzo for keeping it that long! And congrats Kitten for finally getting #1 rank and fulfilling your kidzsearch new year's resolution!


4 Answers

+2 votes
answered Feb 3, 2020 by Pumpkin (689,150 points)
 
Best answer

I know It's sad! But I am happy that his legacy will continue until kidzsearch comes to an end. He may very well surpass me.

commented Feb 3, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (211,520 points)
True
commented Feb 3, 2020 by Pumpkin (689,150 points)
yep!
+2 votes
answered Feb 4, 2020 by arkzo (424,760 points)
Kitten deserves it 100%. It's been quite a while - i've kinda been waiting for someone to surpass me lol. I wish he  holds the #1 rank for 5 years or more like i did.
commented Feb 4, 2020 by Pumpkin (689,150 points)
Thanks, you deserved your five year anniversary.
+3 votes
answered Feb 3, 2020 by im kanye (373,880 points)
Ikr
+2 votes
answered Feb 3, 2020 by ❤KittyKat❤ (120,050 points)
GREAT JOB KITTEN! I AM SOOOOO PROUD OF YOU! YOU DESERVE IT!
commented Feb 3, 2020 by Pumpkin (689,150 points)
Thanks :D
commented Feb 3, 2020 by ❤KittyKat❤ (120,050 points)
:)