KidzTalk

Winning Essays Selected

+11 votes
116 views
asked Feb 3, 2020 in January 27th, 2020 - Bonus Point Day by kidzsearch (165,950 points)

Congratulations to the winning essays! There were many great entries and picking a single winner was very challenging for us.

KidzSearch



3 Answers

+4 votes
answered Feb 3, 2020 by Queeny (130,450 points)
Congrats to everyone who won!
+4 votes
answered Feb 3, 2020 by ❤KittyKat❤ (120,380 points)
No, thank you! The points day was so much fun! I loved it! We all went against each other and even learned new things about one another!
+3 votes
answered Feb 3, 2020 by Pumpkin (753,220 points)
Thanks, Kidzsearch. Everyone did amazing. Everyone.