KidzTalk

Sad news :(

+7 votes
342 views
asked Jun 11, 2015 in Personal by everythinggirl10000 (190 points)
my BFF Sarah lost her mom and sister in a fire   so sad


10 Answers

+4 votes
answered Jan 1, 2016 by Lou Lou

I feel so sorry for your friend!WWAAAAAAAAAAHHHHHHH!!!!!!!!!!crying

+5 votes
answered Nov 5, 2015 by rasta719 (8,790 points)
RIP Rest in peace
+4 votes
answered Oct 29, 2015 by jazzlinny (39,130 points)

OMG!! I feel SOO sorry for her. crying I know this is late, but what is going to happen to her?

commented Oct 29, 2015 by Esmeralda
:(

;(

:(

;(
+5 votes
answered Oct 29, 2015 by Qbert (2,560 points)
Bless her I will prey for her
+4 votes
answered Oct 7, 2015 by lightbulb (4,450 points)
This needs more then I am sorry. That's truly terrible. I really hope they get some of the stuff they need back and she is going to need a lot of therapy.
+3 votes
answered Jul 12, 2015 by Horselover101 (760 points)
So sad
+3 votes
answered Jul 5, 2015 by ponypaw2
That is very sad.I will make sure to pray for her family.
commented Nov 9, 2015 by Clay
So will I
+5 votes
answered Jul 4, 2015 by arkzo (425,040 points)
That is terrible.
+4 votes
answered Jun 15, 2015 by Reagan
that's terrible!!!
+4 votes
answered Jun 15, 2015 by whizkid (66,560 points)
So sorry to hear it. Your friend is going to need a lot of support now from family and friends.