KidzTalk

Story? [poll]

+9 votes
25 views
asked Feb 4 in Books / General by Lemony The Bean (93,010 points)
Hey, y'all!

In prevoius posts, I talked abut my friendship with Kawaii Neko Gacha, and how now our friendship is long gone. I think I am going to write a full and complete story with all the details (names changed). What do y'all think?
Choices:
Yessss! (2 votes, 40%)
Nuuuuu (0 votes)
Ugh, sounds annoying (0 votes)
So, basically you're just ranting about a friend that you should have let go of a long time ago? (1 vote, 20%)
Whateva ya want! (2 votes, 40%)
commented Feb 4 by Lemony The Bean (93,010 points)
I’m gonna do it! I’ll start when i have the time... i have an essay due this friday and in my teachers words it needs to be “beefy”, so when that’s don’t I’ll try to start.


3 Answers

+1 vote
answered Feb 4 by ❤KittyKat❤ (117,580 points)
selected Apr 14 by Lemony The Bean
 
Best answer
Sure! If you want.
+1 vote
answered Feb 4 by lunalovegoodmolly (310,010 points)
Yes! But oh course you have final say.
+1 vote
answered Feb 4 by KITTEN (616,670 points)

Sure, I don't see why not! meowla