KidzTalk

Emoji club [poll]

+17 votes
64 views
asked Feb 4, 2020 in Emoji Club by Pumpkin (749,360 points)

yay Welcome To The Emoji Club!

Every once in awhile, I will post one of the kidzsearch emojis.  What is your favrite emoji?

Ps

Kidzsearch, please add "Emoji Club" as a category. 

Choices:
I like the moving gif emojis (7 votes, 58%)
I like the normal Kidzsearch emojis (0 votes)
I prefer normal emojis to kidztalk emojis. (5 votes, 42%)


3 Answers

+3 votes
answered Feb 4, 2020 by kidzsearch (164,960 points)
 
Best answer

We added it. You can use this section to post new Emojis for us to considering adding to KidzTalk.

commented May 11 by EloquentRacer92 (44,750 points)

boogieLOL

+1 vote
answered May 10 by Reader (11,640 points)
I like the moving emojis. Please add more of them, Kidzsearch
+2 votes
answered Feb 4, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (211,890 points)
AWESOME!... But why? XD

(Not trying to sound mean if that sounded mean)