KidzTalk

ARMY OF BLACK CATS!!! [poll]

+8 votes
108 views
asked Feb 5, 2020 in Emoji Club by PrincessKittens Left (211,890 points)

Black Cat on Emojipedia 13.0Black Cat on Emojipedia 13.0Black Cat on Emojipedia 13.0Black Cat on Emojipedia 13.0Black Cat on Emojipedia 13.0Black Cat on Emojipedia 13.0Black Cat on Emojipedia 13.0Black Cat on Emojipedia 13.0Black Cat on Emojipedia 13.0Black Cat on Emojipedia 13.0Black Cat on Emojipedia 13.0Black Cat on Emojipedia 13.0

 

ARMY OF BLACK CATS!!!

 

Should cats take over the world?

Choices:
Yes!!! (4 votes, 50%)
N---Yes!!! (4 votes, 50%)
commented Jan 9 by magicharrypottergal (21,050 points)
I'm a Jedog


3 Answers

+1 vote
answered Feb 5, 2020 by Pumpkin (748,840 points)
 
Best answer
YES!!

- Kitten, founder of emoji club
commented Feb 5, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (211,890 points)
:D
0 votes
answered Aug 31, 2020 by Autumn (34,090 points)
yessss!!
+3 votes
answered Feb 5, 2020 by lunalovegoodmolly (323,390 points)
Other answer..... NOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOO.
commented Feb 5, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (211,890 points)
The second choise in the poll is N---Yes!!!

the N is for No but you changed your mind to yes!
commented Feb 5, 2020 by lunalovegoodmolly (323,390 points)
Well I don't change my mind
commented Feb 5, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (211,890 points)
Hmm... Oh well.
commented Feb 12 by magicharrypottergal (21,050 points)
Yeah some people don't want them to take.....over