KidzTalk

How much content is approved?

+8 votes
46 views
asked Feb 6 in Ask KidzSearch by PrincessKittens Left (203,060 points)
How much content on kidztalk/kidznet etc. Is approved and disapproved?
How many questions (roughly idk if you would even know?) did you guys Disapprove?


2 Answers

+2 votes
answered Feb 6 by kidzsearch (133,370 points)
selected Feb 6 by PrincessKittens Left
 
Best answer

About 90% gets approved.

commented Feb 6 by PrincessKittens Left (203,060 points)
Thats good
+1 vote
answered Feb 6 by KITTEN (607,830 points)
lots