KidzTalk

User of the month December. [poll]

+7 votes
90 views
asked Feb 7, 2020 in Other by C.Clay (23,370 points)
User of the month December was a draw between Jellyfishlover and Kitten. Vote who should win.
Choices:
Kitten (5 votes, 71%)
Jellyfishlover (2 votes, 29%)


3 Answers

+2 votes
answered Feb 7, 2020 by ❤KittyKat❤ (120,340 points)
It was hard. Can I give them both half a vote?
+2 votes
answered Feb 7, 2020 by C.Clay (23,370 points)
Vote by 9th Feb
+2 votes
answered Feb 7, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (211,890 points)
Kitten