KidzTalk

I NEED IDEAS!!!!

+8 votes
76 views
asked Feb 7, 2020 in How-To by Jabber (27,150 points)
So I need a story idea for my one-man act movie and I am pretty clueless right now!!


3 Answers

0 votes
answered Feb 7, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (211,890 points)
I literally thought this said "I NEED ISSUES!!!" XD
+2 votes
answered Feb 7, 2020 by anonymous
PAC MAN
+3 votes
answered Feb 7, 2020 by anonymous
Act like a mental patient, and always talk to yourself. Scream out random words and phrases throughout your movie.