KidzTalk

GOT MY ACCOUNT BACK!!!

+10 votes
119 views
asked Jun 19, 2015 in Other by GymnastPower (36,980 points)
I know everyone was worried, but I was posting updates on DangerOverTheWalls.

I believe someone DID report me. I am going to find out who the hacker was, and who did it. They had changed my password. I don't know how, don't ask me.


2 Answers

+2 votes
answered Sep 2, 2019 by pumpkin (669,810 points)
okay
+2 votes
answered Jun 21, 2015 by arkzo (424,480 points)
reshown Jun 29, 2017 by arkzo
Aw, that sucks.