KidzTalk

NUUU!!! [poll]

+6 votes
70 views
asked Feb 7, 2020 in Other by PrincessKittens Left (210,610 points)
Don't ask...
Choices:
I will not ask... (3 votes, 43%)
Im gonna ask... (4 votes, 57%)


2 Answers

+2 votes
answered Feb 8, 2020 by pumpkin (670,230 points)
selected Feb 8, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left
 
Best answer
Ok
+3 votes
answered Feb 8, 2020 by lunalovegoodmolly (313,150 points)
Sorry... but I need to.... ask. WHY?
commented Feb 8, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (210,610 points)
I honestly dont know