KidzTalk

Love Quote

+9 votes
254 views
asked Feb 8, 2020 in Drafts by lunalovegoodmolly (320,950 points)

Image result for quotes about love



5 Answers

+4 votes
answered Feb 8, 2020 by Lemony The Bean (122,460 points)
 
Best answer
That’s a great quote! ...I wish like what is was like to feel like that for somebody... or somebody to feel like that for me.
0 votes
answered Feb 1 by PrincessJelly (52,890 points)
Awww that's such a great quote!! I felt like that once......I hope I will feel it again for somebody......
0 votes
answered Feb 1 by JD2005
Love this quote! :D
+2 votes
answered Feb 9, 2020 by Pumpkin (696,010 points)
Awesome quote
+2 votes
answered Feb 8, 2020 by xXAutumn-BlossomXx (8,130 points)
I love this quote!

my class sometimes watches john green lectures together during free period to help study.

also this may be TMI but the other day i went to a restaurant and our waiters name was John G.