First time here? Checkout the FAQ!
x
KidzTalk

How would people describe you in one sentence?

+8 votes
381 views
asked Jun 25, 2015 in Fun Stuff by lula4 (750 points)
Some people say this about me:

Fun and creative person.


13 Answers

+6 votes
answered Jun 30, 2015 by whizkid (65,190 points)
Thoughtful and creative.
commented May 3, 2016 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,500 points)
you really are!
commented May 8, 2016 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,500 points)
why a flag here?
+5 votes
answered Jul 7, 2015 by ponypaw2 (1,610 points)
Trustworthy,kind and awsome.That is what my friend says,she is awesome!
+5 votes
answered Jul 13, 2015 by arkzo (419,190 points)
I am a creative person.
+5 votes
answered Jul 20, 2015 by Lula4schmidt

Ah, vous t'appelle moi, beau. Et beau, c'est est.

+4 votes
answered Jul 25, 2015 by (2,370 points)

Lula4Schmidt Je faire non savoir c'est tù

avoir une compte!

XO

Jenna

commented May 8, 2016 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,500 points)
why a flag?
+5 votes
answered Oct 16, 2015 by Friends come and go (3,270 points)
Athletic,smart and crazy.
+4 votes
answered May 3, 2016 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,500 points)
Sweet and a person full of light.
+5 votes
answered May 5, 2016 by rae (86,770 points)
TOOOOTALLY SARCASTIC. get it?
+5 votes
answered Jul 23, 2016 by FancyRatLover
Creative, smart, funny
+5 votes
answered Oct 6, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (115,740 points)
Intelligent, caring, and thoughtful person.
+4 votes
answered Oct 7, 2016 by Cow Boy (32,360 points)
Crazy RedNeck, Outdoors dude who likes guns.
commented Oct 7, 2016 by #Cindystrong-Sky (14,410 points)
haha!
+5 votes
answered Oct 7, 2016 by #Cindystrong-Sky (14,410 points)
Crazy, creative, weird person who loves horses, hunting, and star trek. :)
commented Apr 30, 2017 by -GEMHeart- (276,420 points)
SAME

We are like sistas LOL
+3 votes
answered Jan 18 by ❎✳PrincessKittens✳❎ (185,410 points)
"Weirdest person i have ever met!"

 

thats what theyd say