KidzTalk

Quiz About Me! (Inspired by PrincessKittens)

+9 votes
100 views
asked Feb 9, 2020 in Lemony’s Slice by Lemony The Bean (123,070 points)

http://www.quizyourfriends.com/take-quiz.php?id=2002091440077219&lnk&

Post your score below! Sorry, I don’t remember how to hyperlink.



6 Answers

+2 votes
answered Feb 9, 2020 by CrYsTal_dOlpHiN
 
Best answer
I miss-clicked the first one oops! its fine i would have gotten it wrong anyway Sorry but that didn't stop me from a 90 hehe
+1 vote
answered Feb 10, 2020 by JD2005
20%. TOO BAD. :(
+1 vote
answered Feb 9, 2020 by Pumpkin (752,340 points)
Guess what i got
commented Feb 10, 2020 by Lemony The Bean (123,070 points)
hmmm... 70 or 80?
commented Feb 10, 2020 by Pumpkin (752,340 points)
Lower (it's a sad score)
commented Feb 10, 2020 by Lemony The Bean (123,070 points)
30?
+1 vote
answered Feb 9, 2020 by xXAutumn-BlossomXx (8,140 points)
I got 60! i did better then my math test last week UwU
+1 vote
answered Feb 9, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (211,890 points)
I got 20%...
commented Feb 9, 2020 by Lemony The Bean (123,070 points)
That’s ok. Maybe we should get to know each other better!
commented Feb 9, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (211,890 points)
Ok!
+2 votes
answered Feb 9, 2020 by Queeny (130,370 points)
I got 70%!
commented Feb 9, 2020 by Lemony The Bean (123,070 points)
yay! You know me well!