KidzTalk

Black on Black (inspired by a lot of people)

+8 votes
56 views
asked Feb 9, 2020 in Other by xXAutumn-BlossomXx (8,130 points)

Black on black huh?

well

I have an English paper due on Monday hows that

it shouldn't be that hard

i finished my halloween candy today 

my favorites are skittles 

this is fun

there's a fundraiser at my school and i am exited

I am going to  give my crush something on valentines day

its pretty close 

I wonder how she will react 

well if you made it this far then say vacuum 

tomatoe



3 Answers

+1 vote
answered Feb 10, 2020 by Lemony The Bean (122,620 points)

Vacuum! 

I noticed you use the tomatoe emoji a lot, it's my favorite, too!

+1 vote
answered Feb 10, 2020 by Queeny (130,070 points)
how old is that Halloween candy... O.O

 

Also, vacuum lol
commented Feb 10, 2020 by xXAutumn-BlossomXx (8,130 points)
Just from October, I'll be fine XD
+1 vote
answered Feb 10, 2020 by Pumpkin (709,690 points)
Dang, you still had Halloween candy?

I still have some left too.