KidzTalk

Need help on boys

+5 votes
21 views
asked Feb 10 in All Advisors by Awesome kitty
Hi if you I want to get a boy to like you then heard a tip. Where dresses more often and act cool around them learn how to Sasha and act sassy around your crush.


2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Feb 11 by dragon knight (366,460 points)
i like wearing dresses (WOW IK I MUST BE SO GIRL AND EWWW) i aint sassy though, and if i am, then i bet  i will turn into "that latina girl". i think me being quiet around people is my charm. it dont matter tho, no boy will ever love this trashy hp fangirl
+1 vote
answered Feb 10 by Lemony The Bean (87,200 points)
Some boys don’t like sassiness, and I would never wear a dress, but I’m sure they’re great tips for some people out there!