KidzTalk

MY NAME IS AMELIA EARHART

+6 votes
53 views
asked Feb 10, 2020 in Other by lunalovegoodmolly (313,150 points)
DON'T ASK. (I DON'T EVEN KNOW)
commented Feb 10, 2020 by Tintin1956 (3,270 points)
thats fine, my name ends with stone


2 Answers

+2 votes
answered Feb 11, 2020 by pumpkin (671,050 points)
selected Feb 11, 2020 by lunalovegoodmolly
 
Best answer
okay... There are so many random questions on KS.
commented Feb 11, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (210,930 points)
Yeah true
+2 votes
answered Feb 10, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (210,930 points)
WHAT?