KidzTalk

. Oof . Umm . Yeah . Ok . . .

+5 votes
78 views
asked Feb 10, 2020 in Other by PrincessKittens Left (211,890 points)

•OOF

•UMM

•YEAH

•OK•••

speechless



5 Answers

+1 vote
answered Feb 11, 2020 by Pumpkin (749,320 points)
 
Best answer
...
commented Feb 11, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (211,890 points)
Idk
0 votes
answered Mar 9 by IrritatedFrenchElephant
Now we're dancing the donk diddy donkey.
+1 vote
answered Feb 12, 2020 by im kanye (374,540 points)

SORRY FOR THE FLASHwow

+1 vote
answered Feb 12, 2020 by im kanye (374,540 points)
OoF yEeT
+4 votes
answered Feb 11, 2020 by Queeny (130,330 points)
You know you messed if you get any of these as a response lol
commented Feb 11, 2020 by Ammy-k (41,910 points)
XD
commented Feb 11, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (211,890 points)
What?