KidzTalk

I have had enough! [poll]

+6 votes
180 views
asked Feb 11, 2020 in Personal by PrincessKittens Left (211,890 points)
I have had enough of you guys being mean to me just because I ask and answer a bunch of questions!
If you want me to leave ill leave but please stop being mean to me!
Choices:
Yes! Leave! (4 votes, 20%)
No! Don't leave! (16 votes, 80%)
Poll closed
commented Feb 11, 2020 by ~Purple~ (33,570 points)
I’m so sorry you feel that way! I personally think you are a cool and nice person.
commented Feb 11, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (211,890 points)
Thanks
commented Feb 11, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (211,890 points)
.


7 Answers

+2 votes
answered Feb 11, 2020 by Pumpkin (753,010 points)
 
Best answer
As your first friend on KS, I found this horrible! Stay strong!! Make me proud!!
commented Feb 12, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (211,890 points)
Thanks :)
+3 votes
answered Feb 11, 2020 by Lemony The Bean (123,070 points)
I always try to stand up for you!
commented Feb 11, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (211,890 points)
Thank you
+3 votes
answered Feb 11, 2020 by PrincessJelly (54,010 points)

What! Why did people put that many yeses!! I think you are a great person!! Don't leave! I hat that people are hating on you!threaten

commented Feb 11, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (211,890 points)
I dont know why people said yes...

Thanks
commented Feb 11, 2020 by PrincessJelly (54,010 points)
No problem!! I hate when people are mean on the internet!
+3 votes
answered Feb 11, 2020 by im kanye (374,590 points)
WHAT WHY IS THERE THREE YES LEAVES!!!!!  you've done nothing wrong!!!!!!! kids these days, this is why i will always mentally be a boomer!!
commented Feb 11, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (211,890 points)
There are 4 now...
+3 votes
answered Feb 11, 2020 by im kanye (374,590 points)
Honestly, these ppl are so petty, and please don't leave! whoever said yes is just jealous. and i think we need to put an end to this, i love seeing your posts and answers, and your not even spamming so  s m h. you can answer as many question as youd like!! your not doing anything wrong!!
commented Feb 11, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (211,890 points)
Yeah
+3 votes
answered Feb 11, 2020 by Queeny (130,410 points)
I'm sorry you've been getting so much hate :(

Honestly, people worrying over you having more points than them or posting too much is just so petty. From what I've seen your answers and posts are meaningful and not spam. Don't let them get to you, you can answer as many questions as you want, there's no limit as long as you have fun!

So, please don't leave!
commented Feb 11, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (211,890 points)
Thanks
+4 votes
answered Feb 11, 2020 by ❤KittyKat❤ (120,340 points)

They are being super rude. Don't leave because of them! I can't believe that KidzSearch let them post one of those posts about you! You're nice, sweet and caring. Whoever messes with you messes with me. threaten lol

commented Feb 11, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (211,890 points)
Thanks