KidzTalk

New News channel!

+7 votes
124 views
asked Jul 5, 2015 in English by ponypaw2 (1,620 points)
I am going to have a news channel on here so if you want the news sign-up and you get FREE news no cost!

The news is about things on here.

If you have something you want people to read or any major news,just let me know!

Also,there are 2 spots open to create the crew.


5 Answers

+1 vote
answered Jan 8, 2017 by L (77,130 points)
I want people to read this: Should Categories Have Presidents Which Are Kidzsearch Users? (sama, you might want to check this out!)
+1 vote
answered Dec 23, 2016 by Seahawks89
Guys this was a year ago ive never seen ponypaw2 on kidsearch for almost a year.
+1 vote
answered Dec 22, 2016 by Cowboys_Fan225 (1,630 points)
I want to be in
+1 vote
answered Dec 22, 2016 by (Taurus) SweetieGem (22,270 points)
Can I be in
+1 vote
answered Aug 8, 2015 by arkzo (424,440 points)
Oh cool!