KidzTalk

I got famous...

+6 votes
39 views
asked Feb 11 in Other by PrincessKittens Left (203,110 points)
I got famous on kidztalk recently - some people hate me, some people dont

Its just very stressful and i dont really want to be the center of attention...

I know most of you arent trying to make me the center of attention but still...


3 Answers

+3 votes
answered Feb 11 by im kanye (371,470 points)
selected Feb 12 by PrincessKittens Left
 
Best answer
yo, i understand, these ppl making posts about things that dont even matter. anywho, i understand where ya is coming from. hope it changes.
commented Feb 11 by PrincessKittens Left (203,110 points)
Me too
+2 votes
answered Feb 11 by KITTEN (618,220 points)
ok
+3 votes
answered Feb 11 by Lemony The Bean (93,910 points)
It’s totally ok! Maybe we can get someone to steal your spotlight for a while! *wink wink*
commented Feb 11 by PrincessKittens Left (203,110 points)
Lol