First time here? Checkout the FAQ!
x
KidzTalk

whats the # after 2

+7 votes
99 views
asked Jul 10, 2015 in Math by kalem
1+2


4 Answers

+2 votes
answered Jul 13, 2015 by arkzo (420,080 points)
3.0
+3 votes
answered Jul 20, 2015 by (2,370 points)
edited Jul 25, 2015 by

you should know that.

Vous devrais savoir c'est.

+2 votes
answered Jul 21, 2015 by (2,370 points)

DUDE

EVERYONE

KNOWS

THE

ANSWER

TO

THAT

!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

+1 vote
answered Jan 20 by Kitten (537,100 points)
um, wow. 3.