KidzTalk
+6 votes
49 views
in Ask KidzSearch by (203k points)

Why did you hide this post:

I have had enough! [poll

hidden 2 hours ago by kidzsearch



4 Answers

+2 votes
by (134k points)
selected by
 
Best answer
It had a lot of flags, but since you seem okay with it we brought it back. If you don't want it just let us know.
+1
by (203k points)
Ok thanks
+2 votes
by (118k points)
Probably because they didn't want you to leave because of another person's actions *Glares Intently at them*
+1 vote
by (618k points)
Weird!
0 votes
by (203k points)
Hello? KidzSearch answer this please i wanna know