KidzTalk

closed My BFF Sarah

+6 votes
157 views
asked Jul 12, 2015 in Personal by Horselover101 (700 points)
reshown Aug 26, 2015 by Horselover101
Her beautiful sister and  her mom died in. A bad fire
closed with the note:


4 Answers

+2 votes
answered Jul 19, 2015 by sparkle4974
I am so sorry that your  mom and sister died in a bad fire that is so sad
commented Jul 20, 2015 by Kaitlin Borden

this is Bebe isn't it!!!

OOOOH, I'm telling Reagan!!!

+3 votes
answered Jul 19, 2015 by FishGirl04

Oh my gosh! That's awful! I feel so bad for her! Tell Sarah everyone blesses her heart!

I'm so sorry for her loss :( ||FISHGIRL04

+3 votes
answered Jul 19, 2015 by (2,350 points)
omg that's so sad! Wish her good luck. REST IN PEACE SARAH'S MOTHER AND SISTER. :( :( :(
+4 votes
answered Jul 14, 2015 by arkzo (424,120 points)
Oh no