KidzTalk

If you think I am... [poll]

+6 votes
104 views
asked Feb 12, 2020 in Personal by PrincessKittens Left (211,730 points)
Wierd: Yes or No
Stupid: Yes or No
Deadly: Yes or No
Random: Yes or No
Nonexistent: Yes or No



Please only vote once per section(e.g. dont vote Wierd: Yes and Wierd: No but please vote Wierd: Yes and Stupid: Yes(doesnt have to be yes))!
Also answer truthfully because it is an anonymous vote so... I wont know if you call me stupid or whatever :D so please answer what you actually think! :)
Choices:
Wierd: Yes (6 votes, 15%)
Wierd: No (5 votes, 13%)
Stupid: Yes (1 vote, 3%)
Stupid: No (6 votes, 15%)
Deadly: Yes (2 votes, 5%)
Deadly: No (5 votes, 13%)
Random: Yes (8 votes, 20%)
Random: No (0 votes)
Nonexistent: Yes (1 vote, 3%)
Nonexistent: No (6 votes, 15%)


3 Answers

+3 votes
answered Feb 12, 2020 by ❤KittyKat❤ (120,250 points)
 
Best answer
No for all of them! You are so nice!
commented Feb 12, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (211,730 points)
You really think im not weird or random? Cuz i am... and thats just fact
commented Feb 12, 2020 by ❤KittyKat❤ (120,250 points)
Well, that's your opinion of yourself. You do make some random posts, but that's it!
commented Feb 12, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (211,730 points)
Ok thanks
+3 votes
answered Feb 12, 2020 by lunalovegoodmolly (321,240 points)
To be honest. I was the one who said deadly. But I was totally joking.
commented Feb 12, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (211,730 points)
Lol i am deadly
commented Feb 12, 2020 by Lemony The Bean (122,620 points)
deadly AWESOME!
commented Feb 12, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (211,730 points)
Lol
+3 votes
answered Feb 12, 2020 by Pumpkin (709,680 points)
Random?
commented Feb 12, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (211,730 points)
I am random all the time (i make random posts and stuff)
commented Feb 12, 2020 by Lemony The Bean (122,620 points)
Me too, bro!

...actually i think I’ve never said bro here on KT... I say it a lot irl lol...
commented Feb 12, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (211,730 points)
Lol