KidzTalk

do you bring back a hidden opost

+6 votes
55 views
asked Feb 12, 2020 in KidzSearch Tech Support by I ain't tellin'
I have an acount you can guess it fif u want, &  i cant reshow a few questions that I hid.


3 Answers

0 votes
answered Feb 12, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (211,890 points)
There should be a button where you pressed to hide it to unhide it!
+1 vote
answered Feb 12, 2020 by Pumpkin (752,720 points)
?
+1 vote
answered Feb 12, 2020 by im kanye (374,590 points)

yes