KidzTalk

If you agree say 2 - if you disagree say 3

+6 votes
34 views
asked Feb 12 in Random Posts by PrincessKittens Left (203,200 points)
If you agree say 2

If you disagree say 3

 

I post too much!


2 Answers

+2 votes
answered Feb 13 by Lemony The Bean (112,260 points)
selected Feb 13 by PrincessKittens Left
 
Best answer
2.8
commented Feb 13 by PrincessKittens Left (203,200 points)
Lol
+1 vote
answered Feb 13 by kitten (638,310 points)
3 you are average
commented Feb 13 by PrincessKittens Left (203,200 points)
Ok