KidzTalk

So i fiound something out...

+9 votes
117 views
asked Feb 12, 2020 in Drafts by SW
I found out by my friend and ammys sister that #facTs and many k are the SAME person !!

Also, could so.eone do a mag article about how aweso.e she is and about many k syber bullying her?

Thx!
commented Feb 13, 2020 by SW
I mean how awesome orincesskittens is.


4 Answers

+1 vote
answered Feb 13, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (211,520 points)
Wow...
+1 vote
answered Feb 13, 2020 by Queeny (129,650 points)
I dunno… ammy doesn't seem like the type to do that.... At least, I hope she didn't do it...
commented Feb 13, 2020 by im kanye (373,880 points)
well...maybe, though we should forgive her if so. i mean like, i understand in a reasonable way...
+2 votes
answered Feb 13, 2020 by Pumpkin (689,470 points)
Sure, you may write an article.
+2 votes
answered Feb 12, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (211,520 points)
Umm i did not understand that at all... Too many typos...
commented Feb 13, 2020 by Lemony The Bean (122,200 points)
She was saying that Ammy-k was the one who posted the mean things about you under the username #facts and that people should do a KS magazine about how awesome you are, PrincessKittens.
commented Feb 13, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (211,520 points)
Oh ok ... Ammy K is #facts? ...
commented Feb 13, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (211,520 points)
Wow
commented Feb 13, 2020 by Lemony The Bean (122,200 points)
Apparently...