KidzTalk

yay they brought profile pictures back after a couple years (happy or not) [poll]

+7 votes
70 views
asked Feb 12, 2020 in Other by arkzo (425,000 points)
Choices:
happy (11 votes, 100%)
sad (0 votes)


5 Answers

+2 votes
answered Feb 13, 2020 by Lemony The Bean (122,600 points)
 
Best answer
SOOOO HAPPY!!!!
+2 votes
answered Feb 13, 2020 by Pumpkin (705,390 points)
I love it!!!!!!
+2 votes
answered Feb 13, 2020 by ❤KittyKat❤ (120,250 points)
I love that they added it again!
+2 votes
answered Feb 13, 2020 by PrincessJelly (53,190 points)
How do you put a profile picture, though?
commented Feb 13, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (211,730 points)
Go to your profile click edit profile and it should be one of the things in a list there (you need 5,000 points at least which you have)
+2 votes
answered Feb 13, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (211,730 points)
I AM REALLY EXCITED!!!
commented Feb 13, 2020 by LunaLight (128,200 points)
Cool.