KidzTalk

Singing

+7 votes
57 views
asked Feb 13, 2020 in Music / Fine Arts by PrincessKittens Left (211,890 points)
Who likes to sing?


I DO!


3 Answers

+1 vote
answered Feb 13, 2020 by Pumpkin (752,750 points)
 
Best answer
YEAH!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
+1 vote
answered Feb 13, 2020 by ❤KittyKat❤ (120,340 points)
I LOVE to sing!
+1 vote
answered Feb 13, 2020 by im kanye (374,590 points)
I love singing haha